Nicolas JACQUOT 1744–1745 | | |
Jeanne Claudine JACQUOT 1746–1764 | | |
Charles JACQUOT 1751–1751 | | |
Marie POILLEVEY 1822–1839 | | |
Anathoile Léon POILLEVEY 1824–… | | |
Louis Jules POILLEVEY 1826–1845 | | |
Faustin Marguerite POILLEVEY 1828–1847 | | |
Jean Etienne Edouard POILLEVEY 1831–1858 | | |
Emile Philippe Arsène POILLEVEY 1833–… | | |
Marie Colette Aloïse POILLEVEY 1835–1837 | | |
Ernest Louis POILLEVEY 1837–… | | |
Marie Colette Hortense POILLEVEY 1840–1872 | | |
Marie Almédine POILLEVEY 1843–1912 | | |
Jean Emmanuel Claudius POILLEVEY 1845–1894 Virginie Clémentine Mélanie LAUNAY 1841–1909 | | |
| | Jean Emmanuel POILLEVEY 1801–1869 | | |
Claude François DUMONT 1827–1828 | | |
Jeanne Marguerite Adèle DUMONT 1829–… | | |
Marie Thaïs DUMONT 1831–1860 Joseph Emmanuel BOURNY 1818–1889 | | |
Emile Philippe Elisée DUMONT 1834–1897 Eugénie Augustine DENIS 1836–1882 | | |
Charles Louis Edmond DUMONT 1836–1894 | | |
Marie Joseph DUMONT 1838–1860 | | |
Jeanne Marie Lucie DUMONT 1840–1893 | | |
| | | | |
| | Christophe JACQUOT 1783–1805 Jeanne Claudine DEBENNE 1781–1804 | | |
| | Claude François JACQUOT 1752–1820 Marie Josephte DUMONT 1751–1801 | | |
| | Jean Baptiste MAITRE 1842–1909 Matilde Adélaïde GUERILLOT 1841–1866 Marie Joséphine ROZET 1846–1899 | | |
Françoise Naîsse MAITRE 1844–1846 | | |
| | Jeanne Amélie MAITRE 1847–1900 Amable JEAMBEAUX 1829–1888 | | |
| | Marie Scholastique MAITRE 1847–1936 Joseph Irénée BRENOT 1840–1873 | | |
| | Claude François MAITRE 1800–1861 Marie Jeanne CHEVASSUS 1808–1868 | | |
Marguerite MAITRE 1802–1803 | | |
Christophle MAITRE 1804–1804 | | |
Claude Féréol MAITRE 1806–1806 | | |
| | Jean Baptiste dit CRIQUET MAITRE 1776–1846 Claude Louise DUMONT 1776–1806 Claude Françoise DOUGNIER 1775–1854 | | |
Claude François MAITRE 1778–1784 | | |
Joseph Amand MAITRE 1840–1912 Marie Ernestine VALDOIS 1848–1921 Elisabeth Isabelle COUMEIG 1846–1909 | | |
Joseph Narcisse MAITRE 1846–1859 | | |
| | Jean Marie Aldegrin MAITRE 1849–1902 Françoise Julie MARTINEZ 1863–1921 | | |
| | Marie Clarisse SANTONNA 1816–1863 | | |
| | Marie Françoise Odile MAITRE 1844–1925 Marie François Xavier GEILLON 1844–1932 | | |
Marie Ermence Félicie MAITRE 1846–1915 | | |
Jean Joseph Gervay MAITRE 1849–1909 | | |
Marie Eugénie Hermine MAITRE 1852–1873 | | |
Joséphine Estère MAITRE 1855–1859 | | |
| | Marie Reine MAITRE 1817–1899 Jean Christin MAITRE 1814–1859 | | |
Félix Octave MAITRE 1844–1845 | | |
| | Marie Eugénie Alina MAITRE 1846–1891 Léon Emmanuel (Le Parisien) BRENIAUX 1845–1921 | | |
| | Marie Faustine Philippine MAITRE 1848–1914 | | |
| | Joseph Octave MAITRE 1850–1928 Marie Augustine COUPET 1859–1890 Josephte Constance Juliette BONJOUR 1860–1949 | | |
Eugène Amand MAITRE 1853–1853 | | |
| | Marie Alfred Amand MAITRE 1857–1925 Marie Joséphine CHAPPUIS 1866–1918 | | |
| | Jean Marie Amable MAITRE 1859–1940 Marie Louise Augustine BRENIAUX 1858–1932 | | |
| | Claude Joseph MAITRE 1820–1880 Françoise Othilie SANTONNA 1819–1888 | | |
| | Marie Alice Anathalie MAITRE 1848–1922 | | |
| | Claude François Eugène MAITRE 1851–1899 Anne Marie Eugénie BACHELEY 1857–1921 | | |
Mort-Née MAITRE 1854–1854 | | |
Pierre Elisée MAITRE 1855–1855 | | |
| | Marie Reine Joséphine MAITRE 1856–1918 Eugène Joseph dit Georges SIBILLE 1859–1912 | | |
Marie Joséphine MAITRE 1859–1883 | | |
Marie Ermine Eugénie MAITRE 1860–1894 Simon Pierre Paul BARBIER 1861–1945 | | |
| | Jeanne Françoise MAITRE 1822–1887 François Auguste MAITRE 1816–1880 | | |
| | Philippe dit CRIQUET MAITRE 1780–1858 Jeanne Marie ROY 1780–1838 | | |
Jean Denis MAITRE 1783–1783 | | |
| | Marie Françoise Odile MAITRE 1844–1925 Marie François Xavier GEILLON 1844–1932 | | |
Marie Ermence Félicie MAITRE 1846–1915 | | |
Jean Joseph Gervay MAITRE 1849–1909 | | |
Marie Eugénie Hermine MAITRE 1852–1873 | | |
Joséphine Estère MAITRE 1855–1859 | | |
| | Jean Christin MAITRE 1814–1859 Marie Reine MAITRE 1817–1899 | | |
| | Marie Alice Anathalie MAITRE 1848–1922 | | |
| | Claude François Eugène MAITRE 1851–1899 Anne Marie Eugénie BACHELEY 1857–1921 | | |
Mort-Née MAITRE 1854–1854 | | |
Pierre Elisée MAITRE 1855–1855 | | |
| | Marie Reine Joséphine MAITRE 1856–1918 Eugène Joseph dit Georges SIBILLE 1859–1912 | | |
Marie Joséphine MAITRE 1859–1883 | | |
Marie Ermine Eugénie MAITRE 1860–1894 Simon Pierre Paul BARBIER 1861–1945 | | |
| | François Auguste MAITRE 1816–1880 Jeanne Françoise MAITRE 1822–1887 | | |
Claude Philippe MAITRE 1818–1840 | | |
Pierre Eugène MAITRE 1820–1878 | | |
Justin Ferdinand Eugène COUPET 1850–1901 | | |
Mort-Née COUPET 1852–1852 | | |
Marie Ernestine Léonie COUPET 1853–1858 | | |
| | Claude Jules Clovis COUPET 1855–1901 Marie Louise Esther MOLIN 1856–1933 | | |
Amand Emile Auguste COUPET 1858–1858 | | |
| | Marie Augustine COUPET 1859–1890 Joseph Octave MAITRE 1850–1928 | | |
| | Marie Louise Hermance COUPET 1861–1908 Claude Pierre Joseph MONCEAUX 1853–1948 | | |
| | Marie Josephte MAITRE 1823–1877 Claude Eloi COUPET 1819–1868 | | |
Anthelmette MAITRE 1858–1921 Félix François Jules POCHET 1850–1909 | | |
| | Jean Léon MAITRE 1825–1885 Marie Victorine FABRY 1828–1879 | | |
Catherine Augustine MAITRE 1828–1888 Claude Auguste dit Carrat MAITRE 1821–1905 | | |
Marie Claudine MAITRE 1832–1839 | | |
Claude Marie Reine MAITRE 1835–1870 | | |
| | Claude Etienne dit Criquet MAITRE 1784–1853 Jeanne Marie DUMONT 1792–1835 | | |
Claude Françoise MAITRE 1787–1848 | | |
Catherine MAITRE 1796–1798 | | |
| | Claude François (Le Jeune) MAITRE 1756–1806 | | |
| | Jean Antoine JACQUOT 1719–1777 | | | | Claude François BRENIAUX 1669–1753 | | | | | | | | Pierre BRENIAUX 1606–1680 | | |
| | | François dit Jeannin MAITRE 1615–1699 | | | | | Milande BOURREAU BOISSON 1595–… | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume RAFFIN 1643–1683 Marguerite MOUREAU 1654–1732 | | | | Anathoile RAFFIN 1620–1687 Pierrette BAROUDEY 1622–1701 |
| | | Jeanne JACQUIER 1622–1666 | | | | Sébastien JACQUIER 1590–1648 Claudine RAMEAUX 1595–1648 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Antoine JACQUOT 1669–1744 Denise DOUGNIER 1680–1714 Marguerite BONNIN 1683–1718 Louise GIRARDON 1688–1738 | | | | Emilande OLIVIER 1642–1710 | | | | Antoine JACQUOT 1615–1710 |
| | | François dit Girod ou le Jeune OLIVIER 1605–1668 Antonia MALLIER 1605–1681 | | | | François le Vieux OLIVIER 1575–1626 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Nicolas DOUGNIER 1652–1737 Claude Louise FOYET FRIGOLE 1658–1709 | | | | Jeanne JEANNEAUX 1620–1674 | | | | François dit Bon François DOUGNIER 1580–1634 | | |
|
|
| | | Fiacra GUILLOUX 1625–1683 | | |
| | | Désiré dit Benoist FOYET FRIGOLE 1620–1674 Clauda RICHARD SAVOYE 1620–1691 | | |
|
|
| | | Claudia VILLAIN 1652–1688 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | Guillauma LOYSEAU 1590–1615 |
| | | Françoise GAGNEMAILLE 1581–1657 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Anathoile GIRARDON 1655–1716 Françoise BRENOT 1655–1723 | | | | Désirée BOUVIER 1620–1696 |
|
|
|
|
|
|